top of page

BOARD OF DIRECTORS
ADVISORY COUNCIL  

David Coble, Senior Vice President for Human Resources at Schreiber Foods

David Coble

President

Senior Vice President for Human Resources 

Schreiber Foods

Larry Rose, CPA/PFS at Harbor Wealth Management, LLC.

Larry Rose

Treasurer

CPA/PFS

Harbor Wealth Management, LLC.

Kendra Anderson BOD appointment image.jpg

Kendra Anderson

Vice President - Business Banking Officer

The Stephenson National Bank & Trust

thumbnail_Davister_Jamie_CROP.jpg

Jamie Davister

Principal 

CLA (CliftonLarsonAllen LLP)

David Fenlon, Attorney at Ruder Ware

David Fenlon

Attorney 

Ruder Ware

Jackie Jirschele, Realtor Associate at Coldwell Banker

Jackie Jirschele

Realtor Associate

CENTURY 21 In Good Company

JustusH2019 cropped.jpg

Justus Hedeen

Senior Financial Advisor

Merrill Lynch, Pierce, Fenner & Smith 

Ralph Tease, Attorney at Habush Habush & Rottier SC

Ralph Tease

Attorney

Habush Habush & Rottier SC

John Bushmaker_ERC5515.jpg

John Bushmaker

Vice President

Social Worker

De Pere Police Department

Tracey Fuller head shot.jpg

Tracey Fuller

Secretary

Director of Nursing in Women and Children's Services

Advocate Aurora Health

Corey Ciesielczyk, Director of Academic Support Services at St. Norbert College

Corey Ciesielczyk

Director of Academic Support Services

St. Norbert College

Bobbi Jo Eisenreich, Manager of Corporate & Foundation Giving at the Green Bay Packers

Bobbi Jo Eisenreich

Manager of Corporate & Foundation Giving

Green Bay Packers

Kimberly Sawyer, Corporate Recruiter at U.S. Venture & Breakthrough Fuel

Kimberly Sawyer

Talent Acquisition Manager

Jewelers Mutual

thumbnail_IMG_0125.jpg

James Macco

CEO/Treasurer

Macco’s Floor Covering Center, Inc. and Subsidiaries

Nancy Schwenke, Vice President of Purchasing at Schreiber Foods, Inc. (Retired)

Nancy Schwenke

Vice President, Purchasing 

Schreiber Foods, Inc.

(Retired)

thumbnail_Wilder (1).jpg

Raymond Wilder

Global General Manager

Schneider National, Inc.

Advisory Council

Inga Arendt, Wipfli

Julie Baumgart, Wisconsin Public Service (Ret.)

Marilyn Bennin, CASA of Brown County (Ret.)

Nan Bush, Bellin Health Foundation

Lisa Corbeille, Wipfli (Ret.)

Eric DeJardine, Nicolet National Bank

The Hon. Mike Gallagher

Natasha Geiger

Chris Griffin, KI

Michael Hermans, Green Bay Public Schools (Ret.)

Matt Kanitz, M3 Insurance

Grace Lindsley, TESCHGlobal

Raquel Lopez, Ph.D., St. Norbert College

Jim Overly, CyberWorks

Christina Peterson, Hanaway Ross Law Firm

Cheri Salmon, Foster the Village

Michael Schwartz, Innovative Services

Tom Shefchik, Mulva Cultural Center

Kim Sullivan, Express Employment Professionals

Melanie Tiedt, Aurora Health Care Medical Group

 

bottom of page